Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:30.6 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:30.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 6:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 6:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 6:06.0 | 6 | ||
|
93.7% | 6:05.9 | 12 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:48.7 | 2 | ||
|
67.9% | 4:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:50.6 | 34 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:30.0 | 36 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.6% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:39.5 | 2 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.0% | 3:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
43.2% | 2:48.9 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:10.8 | 2 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 6:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
87.7% | 5:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
80.4% | 5:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.5% | 2:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.3 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
92.6% | 6:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
65.0% | 4:14.0 | 9 | ||
|
55.2% | 3:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 2:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 2:17.5 | 37 | ||
|
33.1% | 2:09.4 | 9 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:25.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:25.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:19.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:53.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:11.9 | 6 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 6:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 6:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 6:22.9 | 5 | ||
|
97.4% | 6:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.5% | 6:05.0 | 13 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:57.8 | 45 | ||
|
71.6% | 4:39.6 | 31 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:20.6 | 17 | ||
|
53.5% | 3:29.1 | 35 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 1:00.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadow Fissure
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:52.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 6:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 6:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 6:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 6:00.4 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 5:50.6 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 4:49.0 | 12 | ||
|
50.5% | 3:17.2 | 15 | ||
|
34.2% | 2:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:19.5 | 8 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:03.9 | 7 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.3% | 5:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
89.3% | 5:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
88.3% | 5:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
53.9% | 3:30.4 | 5 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:06.8 | 6 |