Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:30.6 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:37 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:30.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:11.9 | 3 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.1% | 4:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.4% | 4:27.2 | 8 | ||
|
41.2% | 2:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.0% | 2:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.0% | 2:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.3% | 4:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
69.0% | 4:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 4:23.1 | 48 | ||
|
66.4% | 4:19.4 | 3 | ||
|
65.8% | 4:16.9 | 41 | ||
|
64.9% | 4:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
63.8% | 4:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
63.4% | 4:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
63.3% | 4:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
63.2% | 4:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
62.4% | 4:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:50.0 | 12 | ||
|
58.9% | 3:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
56.0% | 3:38.7 | 14 | ||
|
55.6% | 3:37.1 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 3:37.1 | 18 | ||
|
50.2% | 3:16.1 | 16 | ||
|
43.4% | 2:49.5 | 5 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:49.0 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:05.8 | 59 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:29.0 | 11 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:15.0 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 1:52.2 | 1 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 2:34.5 | 79 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.3% | 0:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:37.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:10.7 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.8% | 0:30.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:29.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:25.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:20.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:17.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:12.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:40.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:36.2 | 6 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:31.5 | 6 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:30.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:28.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:28.6 | 6 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:24.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:23.2 | 9 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:22.5 | 10 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:22.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:21.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:09.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |