The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:45.8 · 8 Oct 2026, 04:12 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:45.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.0% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.5 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:24.7 | 5 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:52.7 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.2 | 9 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.2 | 12 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.7% | 3:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:48.2 | 19 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:41.0 | 8 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:40.4 | 6 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:03.6 | 8 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:01.2 | 8 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.4 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:35.3 | 10 | ||
|
93.8% | 3:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
89.4% | 3:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:03.2 | 21 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:01.1 | 45 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:54.4 | 29 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:50.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.6% | 0:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 3:02.6 | 5 | ||
|
66.1% | 2:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:50.9 | 5 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:39.5 | 6 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:38.7 | 12 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:20.4 | 12 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:10.5 | 28 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.4 | 11 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.2 | 11 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:33.6 | 16 | ||
|
93.8% | 3:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 3:25.9 | 7 | ||
|
90.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.3% | 2:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:48.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:38.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.7 | 7 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:21.4 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 |