The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:45.8 · 8 Oct 2026, 04:12 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:45.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 0:48.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:48.2 | 42 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:48.0 | 47 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 3:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:10.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.4% | 2:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:45.8 | 58 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:45.8 | 55 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:45.4 | 7 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:40.2 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 3:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 2:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.7% | 1:47.6 | 8 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:45.6 | 5 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:45.6 | 49 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:45.4 | 61 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:27.9 | 4 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 3:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:43.3 | 13 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:32.0 | 4 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:27.4 | 6 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:56.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.5% | 1:42.8 | 5 | ||
|
45.5% | 1:42.8 | 39 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.5 | 45 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |