The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:43.1 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:46 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:43.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 3:28.3 | 21 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.2 | 30 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.2 | 30 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.2 | 30 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:50.7 | 30 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.4 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:26.0 | 1 |
Blightbreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 2:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:52.8 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.4% | 1:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.6% | 3:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:14.1 | 6 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:08.7 | 8 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:48.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
97.2% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:22.9 | 11 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marrowfeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:27.5 | 3 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:41.5 | 7 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
76.1% | 2:49.8 | 10 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:42.4 | 5 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:13.4 | 5 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.7 | 13 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:42.1 | 5 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.3% | 2:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:38.7 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:47.2 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:33.2 | 14 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:40.0 | 15 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 2:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 2:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
58.9% | 2:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:22.7 | 10 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
97.3% | 3:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
83.3% | 3:06.0 | 8 | ||
|
80.8% | 3:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
69.1% | 2:34.3 | 9 | ||
|
65.8% | 2:26.8 | 8 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:36.6 | 12 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.9% | 1:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.7% | 0:50.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.3 | 2 |