The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:43.1 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:46 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:43.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 2:52.6 | 7 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:36.9 | 15 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:35.7 | 7 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:28.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Blightbreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.0% | 2:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.1 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.2% | 1:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:40.7 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:25.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Marrowfeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:22.6 | 2 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.0% | 0:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:55.2 | 5 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:48.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.9% | 1:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:51.1 | 7 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 |