Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:17.3 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:17.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:52.9 | 8 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:35.9 | 16 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:51.1 | 12 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:37.0 | 7 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:12.9 | 9 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.6 | 7 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.1 | 20 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.1 | 8 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:50.0 | 31 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:28.8 | 14 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:19.6 | 11 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:31.5 | 9 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:53.3 | 6 | ||
|
61.3% | 3:14.5 | 25 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:11.0 | 17 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:03.0 | 8 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.7% | 2:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:59.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.2% | 0:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:13.6 | 7 | ||
|
90.0% | 4:45.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:49.4 | 9 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:28.2 | 7 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:21.2 | 10 | ||
|
42.2% | 2:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:57.5 | 12 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:38.8 | 10 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:48.0 | 9 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.8 | 8 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:14.0 | 6 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:14.0 | 9 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.7% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 2 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.7 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.1 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 4:54.3 | 5 | ||
|
92.8% | 4:54.3 | 5 | ||
|
92.8% | 4:54.3 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 2:05.5 | 6 |