Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:17.3 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:17.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:45.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.1 | 3 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:17.2 | 18 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.1 | 8 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.9 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.5% | 0:20.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.8% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 2 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.3% | 4:08.3 | 24 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:08.3 | 7 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:08.3 | 33 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:06.9 | 12 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:06.8 | 10 | ||
|
64.3% | 3:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 10 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 4:04.0 | 6 | ||
|
76.9% | 4:04.0 | 9 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:14.0 | 10 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:14.0 | 16 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:14.0 | 5 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:06.9 | 8 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:06.9 | 6 | ||
|
68.9% | 3:38.5 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.1% | 3:07.5 | 21 | ||
|
59.1% | 3:07.5 | 21 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:50.4 | 12 | ||
|
49.3% | 2:36.5 | 7 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:32.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 4 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 2 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 1:06.1 | 9 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.6 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.8 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.4% | 1:58.6 | 30 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:58.6 | 15 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:56.6 | 14 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:54.1 | 17 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:53.8 | 28 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:22.9 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 6 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 2:05.5 | 17 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:05.5 | 9 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:05.4 | 17 | ||
|
39.1% | 2:04.2 | 6 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:54.2 | 9 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:47.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:47.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:47.0 | 4 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 12 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:41.2 | 19 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.2 | 19 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.0 | 13 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |