Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:48.3 · 28 Aug 2026, 05:27 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:48.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 8:46.8 | 4 | ||
|
99.3% | 8:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 8:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.4% | 5:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:52.1 | 3 | ||
|
54.3% | 4:46.9 | 9 | ||
|
49.9% | 4:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
43.2% | 3:48.0 | 20 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:37.7 | 17 | ||
|
40.3% | 3:33.0 | 9 | ||
|
36.6% | 3:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:50.3 | 17 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:40.4 | 28 | ||
|
13.9% | 1:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:37.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.6 | 13 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.9% | 5:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
61.5% | 5:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 3:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 3:09.7 | 31 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:50.3 | 17 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:38.8 | 44 | ||
|
17.0% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.9% | 1:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 6:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
63.4% | 5:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 5:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
48.2% | 4:14.6 | 44 | ||
|
35.8% | 3:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.6% | 2:41.6 | 15 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:50.0 | 17 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:47.8 | 28 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:39.0 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:25.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 8:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 5:30.8 | 5 | ||
|
62.6% | 5:30.6 | 5 | ||
|
59.8% | 5:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 3:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
30.6% | 2:41.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.2% | 2:18.3 | 15 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 1:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 1:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 1:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.3% | 6:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
70.3% | 6:11.5 | 13 | ||
|
70.3% | 6:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
63.4% | 5:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
62.6% | 5:30.7 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.0% | 5:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 5:55.8 | 9 | ||
|
35.0% | 3:04.8 | 8 | ||
|
31.4% | 2:45.9 | 6 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:29.2 | 3 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:16.6 | 2 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 6:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.2% | 5:55.2 | 5 | ||
|
63.2% | 5:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
62.7% | 5:31.0 | 5 | ||
|
37.8% | 3:19.5 | 20 | ||
|
35.4% | 3:07.1 | 29 | ||
|
34.6% | 3:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:28.7 | 9 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:44.4 | 16 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:46.8 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:33.8 | 11 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:24.4 | 15 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.6% | 7:53.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 8:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
68.4% | 6:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
68.2% | 6:00.5 | 14 | ||
|
59.1% | 5:12.0 | 5 | ||
|
58.0% | 5:06.6 | 8 | ||
|
49.2% | 4:20.2 | 14 | ||
|
49.1% | 4:19.4 | 33 | ||
|
46.2% | 4:04.1 | 24 | ||
|
35.1% | 3:05.2 | 31 | ||
|
32.6% | 2:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.6% | 2:15.0 | 9 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:44.4 | 16 | ||
|
13.3% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.1 | 10 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.3% | 5:02.8 | 6 | ||
|
57.3% | 5:02.8 | 9 | ||
|
57.3% | 5:02.8 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 5:00.9 | 17 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.1% | 3:47.6 | 10 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:47.6 | 10 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:47.6 | 10 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:31.3 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.3% | 2:24.1 | 5 | ||
|
27.3% | 2:24.1 | 5 | ||
|
27.2% | 2:23.7 | 5 | ||
|
27.0% | 2:22.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 |