Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:48.3 · 28 Aug 2026, 05:27 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:48.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
66.2% | 5:49.6 | 8 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:55.2 | 11 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 4:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 6:07.1 | 11 | ||
|
47.4% | 4:10.3 | 8 | ||
|
19.4% | 1:42.6 | 7 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
49.7% | 4:22.3 | 7 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:48.3 | 7 | ||
|
98.8% | 8:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
50.6% | 4:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.4% | 4:26.3 | 62 | ||
|
49.0% | 4:19.0 | 110 | ||
|
46.9% | 4:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
43.6% | 3:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 3:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
39.9% | 3:30.7 | 9 | ||
|
34.1% | 2:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.1% | 2:49.6 | 8 | ||
|
31.0% | 2:43.5 | 13 | ||
|
23.4% | 2:03.8 | 7 | ||
|
22.6% | 1:59.5 | 20 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:52.7 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:51.1 | 15 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:49.5 | 12 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:35.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.1% | 4:56.3 | 3 | ||
|
55.0% | 4:50.6 | 17 | ||
|
54.6% | 4:48.3 | 28 | ||
|
54.3% | 4:46.9 | 8 | ||
|
51.1% | 4:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
49.5% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:27.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 7:44.3 | 5 | ||
|
87.6% | 7:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 7:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 7:42.8 | 4 | ||
|
87.6% | 7:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
70.9% | 6:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
60.4% | 5:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.8% | 6:08.9 | 11 | ||
|
69.8% | 6:08.8 | 12 | ||
|
69.6% | 6:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
65.3% | 5:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:51.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:50.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:30.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 5:28.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.6% | 4:06.1 | 9 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.3 | 3 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.3% | 7:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.2% | 4:03.8 | 12 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.0% | 5:01.3 | 9 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:35.5 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.0% | 3:46.9 | 10 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.2% | 3:21.9 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:53.6 | 18 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |