Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:30.1 · 3 Oct 2026, 01:42 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:30.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.4% | 4:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:15.3 | 3 | ||
|
70.9% | 3:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
63.6% | 3:29.9 | 10 | ||
|
46.8% | 2:34.5 | 16 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:31.1 | 13 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:25.2 | 19 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:54.7 | 15 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:54.5 | 6 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:19.7 | 9 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.1 | 31 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:51.7 | 9 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.8 | 9 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.6% | 4:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:49.8 | 32 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:43.3 | 13 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:28.6 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.2% | 2:52.2 | 11 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:42.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.2% | 2:12.6 | 19 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 5:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:14.9 | 23 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:02.2 | 8 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:51.1 | 16 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 4:59.9 | 10 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:35.9 | 8 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:28.1 | 8 | ||
|
40.2% | 2:12.6 | 19 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:18.1 | 15 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:05.4 | 7 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:55.6 | 22 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 4 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 6 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 6 |