Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:30.1 · 3 Oct 2026, 01:42 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:30.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.8% | 1:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:12.7 | 9 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:33.1 | 6 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.6 | 2 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:29.7 | 69 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:53.4 | 11 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:53.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:48.7 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:30.6 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:51.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:32.9 | 4 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:53.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 1:18.5 | 10 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:32.0 | 4 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 4:16.6 | 12 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:16.6 | 20 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:16.5 | 30 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.7 | 14 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.4 | 18 | ||
|
74.7% | 4:06.7 | 15 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:03.6 | 27 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:59.4 | 14 | ||
|
71.3% | 3:55.5 | 7 | ||
|
71.3% | 3:55.5 | 8 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 4:06.7 | 6 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:03.6 | 12 | ||
|
67.9% | 3:44.2 | 5 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:23.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 33 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:19.9 | 19 | ||
|
75.9% | 4:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 4:06.7 | 8 | ||
|
74.1% | 4:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:03.6 | 12 | ||
|
73.7% | 4:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.9% | 3:14.3 | 12 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:51.3 | 14 | ||
|
51.4% | 2:49.7 | 9 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:49.5 | 15 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:47.2 | 8 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 15 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 16 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 11 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 15 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 19 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:07.2 | 40 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:06.4 | 30 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:04.2 | 16 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:44.4 | 14 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 7 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 35 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 10 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 8 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:08.8 | 15 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:06.4 | 15 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:31.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 1:00.6 | 17 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.5 | 18 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:42.5 | 23 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:42.2 | 12 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:36.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:36.9 | 8 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |