The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:33.0 · 12 Oct 2026, 04:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:33.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.5 | 1 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:03.0 | 5 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:02.6 | 3 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:00.6 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:57.1 | 8 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.1 | 16 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:24.1 | 4 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:33.4 | 12 | ||
|
63.5% | 2:15.3 | 4 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
58.0% | 2:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:38.2 | 13 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:32.5 | 7 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.2 | 30 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
98.3% | 3:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:16.2 | 7 | ||
|
90.6% | 3:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:38.2 | 13 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:13.5 | 33 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:47.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.6 | 7 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Jhuuthun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:31.6 | 8 | ||
|
92.4% | 3:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:31.1 | 12 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:14.1 | 5 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 1:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:23.2 | 2 |
Skoome
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
86.6% | 3:04.5 | 7 | ||
|
86.2% | 3:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:19.0 | 5 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:13.8 | 11 | ||
|
52.8% | 1:52.4 | 7 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:31.2 | 12 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:10.3 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 7 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:32.6 | 14 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 2:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 2:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:21.9 | 16 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |