The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:33.0 · 12 Oct 2026, 04:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:33.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.2% | 0:49.3 | 4 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.3 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.3 | 6 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:34.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.6 | 1 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.0% | 2:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:20.5 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 |
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 |
Jhuuthun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.1% | 1:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.7% | 2:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:40.2 | 13 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:44.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.6% | 1:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:28.3 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:52.8 | 7 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:44.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:31.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Skoome
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:24.0 | 3 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.1% | 1:38.2 | 3 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:38.2 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:38.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:33.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:32.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:37.3 | 1 |