Vesperon Trash
25 heroic · 2:00.0 · 30 Aug 2026, 21:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:00.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 1:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.7% | 1:36.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 1:49.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:51.6 | 39 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:47.7 | 8 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:09.0 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 0:41.2 | 5 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:35.6 | 2 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:41.4 | 3 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 0:41.2 | 5 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:37.7 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:52.5 | 17 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:41.2 | 7 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 1:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:48.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:16.4 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
48.6% | 0:58.3 | 7 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:37.5 | 14 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.5% | 1:47.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 1:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:46.2 | 2 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:43.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:23.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:21.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:08.2 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 1:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
91.1% | 1:49.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.6% | 1:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:37.6 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 |