Vesperon Trash
25 heroic · 2:00.0 · 30 Aug 2026, 21:37 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:00.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.9% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:28.7 | 9 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.5 | 5 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:31.0 | 9 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:25.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:08.0 | 15 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.4% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:23.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 5 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.5 | 3 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:58.4 | 30 | ||
|
98.6% | 1:58.3 | 21 | ||
|
98.5% | 1:58.3 | 45 | ||
|
98.1% | 1:57.7 | 7 | ||
|
97.7% | 1:57.2 | 8 | ||
|
97.2% | 1:56.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.9% | 1:50.3 | 6 | ||
|
90.4% | 1:48.4 | 12 | ||
|
60.3% | 1:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:48.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:22.3 | 12 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 1:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 0:44.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.8 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.9% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 0:26.2 | 14 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 |