The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:15.8 · 13 Oct 2026, 03:26 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:15.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:23.5 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
80.2% | 2:36.9 | 5 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:47.7 | 11 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:45.3 | 6 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.4 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.8 | 42 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.9% | 3:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.3% | 2:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
75.5% | 2:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
74.4% | 2:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:52.3 | 7 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:44.1 | 12 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:36.7 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:15.3 | 5 | ||
|
98.3% | 3:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
75.5% | 2:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 2:19.6 | 8 | ||
|
62.0% | 2:01.4 | 18 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:46.0 | 6 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:36.3 | 7 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 2:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.7% | 0:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:11.9 | 16 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 3:02.8 | 10 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:43.3 | 26 | ||
|
69.5% | 2:16.0 | 6 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.0% | 1:59.4 | 14 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:55.5 | 20 | ||
|
58.0% | 1:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:42.4 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:17.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 3:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:00.6 | 3 | ||
|
60.8% | 1:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.4% | 1:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:51.3 | 13 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
50.7% | 1:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 1:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:22.3 | 10 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:15.5 | 5 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:02.8 | 10 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:01.8 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:54.5 | 20 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:21.3 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 3:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:21.3 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:26.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 3:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.7 | 1 |