The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:15.8 · 13 Oct 2026, 03:26 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:15.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 3:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:34.7 | 7 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:25.3 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:12.6 | 9 | ||
|
66.9% | 2:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.0% | 1:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.6% | 0:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:51.4 | 2 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:46.3 | 6 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:32.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.3% | 0:45.5 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 0:49.5 | 8 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:33.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:46.2 | 8 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.3% | 2:25.4 | 13 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.6% | 2:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:18.8 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 0:43.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:38.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:31.4 | 1 |