Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:44.0 · 14 Oct 2026, 19:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:44.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 4:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 3:38.7 | 7 | ||
|
46.5% | 2:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.5% | 2:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:39.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:39.7 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:34.7 | 7 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:25.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:10.3 | 43 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:59.6 | 5 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.5 | 7 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 1:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:59.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
59.1% | 2:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:43.7 | 29 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:41.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:22.7 | 19 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.1% | 1:19.7 | 7 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.0% | 0:19.7 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.0% | 0:19.7 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.0% | 0:19.7 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.0% | 0:19.7 | 3 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:36.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 4:29.8 | 17 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:27.0 | 22 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:36.0 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:21.2 | 9 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:02.2 | 6 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:58.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:51.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.1 | 9 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 3:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:42.7 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.5% | 2:49.0 | 1 |
Sln
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:13.9 | 10 | ||
|
63.2% | 2:59.4 | 63 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:50.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 4:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 4:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 3:50.2 | 14 | ||
|
80.6% | 3:48.8 | 8 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:45.9 | 5 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:44.0 | 7 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:33.5 | 16 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:26.2 | 12 | ||
|
63.4% | 3:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 2:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:33.5 | 7 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:24.5 | 14 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:19.4 | 33 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:44.7 | 31 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:31.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.5% | 1:40.7 | 1 |