Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:44.0 · 14 Oct 2026, 19:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:44.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 3:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:40.7 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.8% | 4:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.0% | 1:42.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:33.9 | 1 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 3:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 4:42.5 | 57 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:42.2 | 16 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:39.3 | 8 | ||
|
97.6% | 4:37.3 | 21 | ||
|
95.0% | 4:29.7 | 18 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 4:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:15.9 | 10 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:45.8 | 8 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 3:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:24.5 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 4:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:30.7 | 4 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:29.3 | 4 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:41.6 | 2 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:35.9 | 21 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:30.8 | 9 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:28.9 | 10 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.6% | 0:58.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:44.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:43.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Sln
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 3:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 3:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.5% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:37.6 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.2% | 2:14.0 | 11 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:14.0 | 11 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:12.7 | 26 | ||
|
42.4% | 2:00.4 | 11 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:59.5 | 8 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:56.5 | 12 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:42.0 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:40.5 | 11 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:32.2 | 5 |