Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:11.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:11.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 7 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.1 | 13 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.1 | 13 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:04.6 | 16 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.1 | 8 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:19.4 | 9 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.0 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:07.8 | 7 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.0% | 3:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:47.0 | 6 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:25.9 | 4 | ||
|
56.6% | 2:22.0 | 8 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:10.3 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:01.8 | 13 | ||
|
23.9% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:49.4 | 22 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:46.8 | 19 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.5 | 15 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:38.0 | 6 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:35.2 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:23.2 | 26 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:37.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.0 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:25.3 | 6 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:21.3 | 10 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:13.4 | 11 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:16.7 | 17 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:10.6 | 8 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:56.1 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:37.7 | 8 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 3:56.4 | 6 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:29.1 | 2 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 4:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:52.7 | 7 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
73.9% | 3:05.4 | 12 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:36.7 | 9 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:10.4 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |