Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:11.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:11.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:30.1 | 13 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:37.2 | 13 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.9% | 1:20.1 | 5 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:56.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:25.7 | 10 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.2 | 3 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 7 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:10.8 | 108 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:10.8 | 116 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 3:59.1 | 12 | ||
|
95.0% | 3:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
88.2% | 3:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
87.1% | 3:38.5 | 13 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:38.2 | 13 | ||
|
80.0% | 3:20.8 | 18 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:56.9 | 15 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:42.5 | 49 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:37.5 | 8 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:29.4 | 2 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:14.7 | 9 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:42.8 | 50 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.7 | 11 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |