Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:23.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:23.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 2:11.4 | 6 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:20.4 | 15 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 2:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:46.2 | 9 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:45.1 | 15 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:43.8 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:40.8 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:24.5 | 9 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:22.8 | 21 |
Haatom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.4% | 0:56.3 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.1% | 1:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:52.1 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:52.1 | 4 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:46.3 | 18 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:32.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 1:12.4 | 8 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
45.4% | 1:04.9 | 6 | ||
|
38.0% | 0:54.4 | 18 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.3 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.6% | 2:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
88.6% | 2:06.7 | 9 | ||
|
82.4% | 1:57.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |