Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:23.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:23.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:20.1 | 8 | ||
|
94.5% | 2:15.1 | 7 | ||
|
94.5% | 2:15.1 | 7 | ||
|
67.2% | 1:36.0 | 6 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:35.3 | 7 | ||
|
58.0% | 1:22.9 | 15 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:19.0 | 7 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:03.8 | 5 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:40.6 | 8 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:56.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 2:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.2% | 1:43.2 | 9 |
Grobbulus
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 2:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:21.3 | 44 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 2:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
94.6% | 2:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:00.5 | 10 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:31.7 | 7 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:25.3 | 11 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 2:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:10.3 | 5 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.2 | 4 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:20.0 | 2 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:18.8 | 3 |