Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.4 · 2 Sep 2026, 22:12 · phase 1 · SadBoysUnitedNoHate
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Freddeshaman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:18.4 | 10 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:00.4 | 21 | ||
|
86.1% | 2:54.3 | 25 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:41.1 | 7 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:53.8 | 7 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:48.1 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:44.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.6% | 2:02.6 | 6 | ||
|
60.6% | 2:02.6 | 6 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:43.8 | 3 |
Henke
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 3:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:55.5 | 10 | ||
|
83.2% | 2:48.5 | 2 | ||
|
53.5% | 1:48.2 | 15 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:16.4 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.1 | 6 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Matte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 3:02.7 | 7 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:55.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:46.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.4 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 3 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.7% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 2:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.4 | 2 |
Rhuumon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Ronny
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 2:51.5 | 4 | ||
|
76.3% | 2:34.4 | 15 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:26.7 | 10 | ||
|
70.4% | 2:22.5 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:56.7 | 15 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:40.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:05.4 | 5 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:57.7 | 8 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.0% | 1:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:02.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:42.3 | 3 |
Znklock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 3:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:42.2 | 9 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:54.5 | 11 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.2 | 3 |