Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.4 · 2 Sep 2026, 22:12 · phase 1 · SadBoysUnitedNoHate
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Freddeshaman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.7 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.1% | 1:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:28.2 | 1 |
Henke
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Matte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:13.3 | 3 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:22.4 | 13 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 2:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 2:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 2:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 2:13.9 | 5 | ||
|
63.2% | 2:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
63.2% | 2:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:50.3 | 7 | ||
|
53.5% | 1:48.2 | 3 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:30.8 | 4 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:22.5 | 13 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:03.8 | 8 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.9 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 8 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:22.4 | 26 | ||
|
98.1% | 3:18.6 | 4 | ||
|
95.1% | 3:12.5 | 15 | ||
|
86.8% | 2:55.7 | 11 | ||
|
86.3% | 2:54.7 | 11 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
84.1% | 2:50.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.5% | 2:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
79.5% | 2:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
79.2% | 2:40.2 | 9 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 4 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:22.4 | 63 | ||
|
66.4% | 2:14.4 | 17 | ||
|
66.4% | 2:14.4 | 6 | ||
|
64.7% | 2:10.9 | 18 | ||
|
64.4% | 2:10.3 | 16 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:47.9 | 9 | ||
|
52.5% | 1:46.2 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:12.2 | 8 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:57.7 | 14 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Rhuumon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.1 | 1 |
Ronny
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 2:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.1 | 2 |
Znklock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.6 | 5 |