The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.1 · 3 Sep 2026, 04:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:26.8 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
67.4% | 2:16.1 | 6 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:44.6 | 6 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:09.6 | 4 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:09.6 | 4 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:07.0 | 29 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.2 | 6 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.2% | 2:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
57.3% | 1:55.7 | 12 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:47.5 | 5 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:35.1 | 32 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:22.1 | 2 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
79.4% | 2:40.5 | 8 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
62.1% | 2:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:01.2 | 13 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:46.4 | 10 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:25.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:21.4 | 7 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.3% | 0:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:21.1 | 6 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:16.9 | 11 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:00.3 | 7 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:30.3 | 14 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:41.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
91.4% | 3:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:53.0 | 5 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:10.3 | 7 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:04.7 | 11 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:14.1 | 5 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:06.1 | 7 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:49.6 | 20 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:34.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.6% | 0:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
53.9% | 1:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |