The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.1 · 3 Sep 2026, 04:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.8% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:31.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:18.3 | 6 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:29.9 | 7 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 1:39.7 | 7 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.8% | 1:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:43.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 3 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.7% | 2:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.5% | 0:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:48.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:42.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:23.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 3:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
73.0% | 2:27.6 | 12 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:32.0 | 4 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.4% | 1:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |